FLAT 7, LANGHAM HOUSE, MILL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+27.8%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995+187.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1