Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DERWENT CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+127.9%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NR
← Back to All Properties