Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£427,500
+77.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,000
+0.4%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties