Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+142.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3NW
← Back to All Properties