Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,750
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,750
+7.6%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+88.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties