Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, UPPER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+9.3%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+46.4%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AJ
← Back to All Properties