37, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,500+33.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+1.3%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1