Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, JACOBS COURT, 184 - 186, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,300
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£77,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,300
+82.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5LD
← Back to All Properties