Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, SEABURN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HN
← Back to All Properties