10, GLADSTONE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£244,000+35.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+92.0%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1