67, HEATHCOTE AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+125.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000+8.3%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+72.3%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1