14, CLAREMONT MEWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000+85.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1