30, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+185.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+63.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1