Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, OLD QUARRY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+44.9%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-37.3%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Detached
-£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0EW
← Back to All Properties