Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HAGLANDS COPSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.3%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QW
← Back to All Properties