Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CONNAUGHT GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+37.4%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+82.5%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+90.9%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1SF
← Back to All Properties