Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+316.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RF
← Back to All Properties