Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TICKLEFORD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+50.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+20.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9QP
← Back to All Properties