Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+61.6%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties