FLAT 2, 2, CLIFTON LAWN, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,500+28.8%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500+53.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+123.0%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,400+65.9%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1