Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME18 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,465
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£109,535 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,465
-29.2%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£109,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME18 5NS
← Back to All Properties