17, HOME CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£277,000+43.9%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1