Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
-6.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+26.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties