Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£159,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+96.5%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£159,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,400
-9.7%
Sold on 13 October 2008
Terraced
-£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,250
-0.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RP
← Back to All Properties