Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAYLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£68,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+142.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4SX
← Back to All Properties