Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EXMOOR AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+7.3%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FN
← Back to All Properties