73, NORTON STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+16.0%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+44.4%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1