FLAT 2, 9 - 10, MAGDALEN STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£144,000+121.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+12.3%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,865
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1