48, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+21.8%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500-2.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+214.8%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1