Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SEVERN DRIVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9BX
← Back to All Properties