Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BULL DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£144,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+44.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Detached
+£144,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BS
← Back to All Properties