Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FITZGERALD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,995
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,995
+5.0%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 5 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BY
← Back to All Properties