26, WALLETTS ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+18.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+116.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 29 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1