19, VINECOTE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 6DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+239.0%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+84.4%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1