Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE COURTYARD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+44.6%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+30.0%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2SD
← Back to All Properties