Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLAGDEN LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+27.9%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+62.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6JZ
← Back to All Properties