37, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,600
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.9%
Price Change
-£82,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,600-96.9%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Other
-£82,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+73.5%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+122.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-26.7%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Other
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Other
Sale #1