7, BODSHAM CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£247,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+138.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£247,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950+117.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1