8A, LAMPITS, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+102.8%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+87.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1