Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ESTCOTS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+69.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3DA
← Back to All Properties