Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£229,950
+41.9%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties