48, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+18.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,250+26.5%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1