11, WESTOVER STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5LZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£34,000-13.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1