Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLSTONE COURT, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-46.4%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties