45, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+16.1%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+300.7%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+33.1%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1