Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,750
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,750
+27.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+117.1%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1JP
← Back to All Properties