Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7ZT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+268.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7ZT
← Back to All Properties