9, WULFRUNA GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.3%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,000+198.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+73.9%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1