85, CENTRAL DRIVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 2QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+169.7%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000-32.1%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1