Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, DRUMMOND ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+85.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-0.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+73.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.0%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EH
← Back to All Properties